A's
First grade
Anderson, Lillian; Bergstrom, Caleb; Bezerra, Tyler; Black, Aiden; Board, Lauren; Bobrowski, Eddie; Burton, Tyler; Capotosto, Angelina; Crouch, Brandon; Fickling, Leigha; Girsham, Joshua; Guzman, Tiana; Hodges, Peyton; Kerle, Tylen; Lawson, Alexea; McDaniel, Effie; McRae, Adrian; Nguyen, Lillian; Parker, Joeli; Price, Avery; Reich, Kaytee; Reyes, Kylie; Smith, Aubrey; Spears, Mason; St. Vincent, Anthony; Syed, Arib; Tapia, Luca; and Tyree, Cameron.


A's



First grade



Anderson, Lillian; Bergstrom, Caleb; Bezerra, Tyler; Black, Aiden; Board, Lauren; Bobrowski, Eddie; Burton, Tyler; Capotosto, Angelina; Crouch, Brandon; Fickling, Leigha; Girsham, Joshua; Guzman, Tiana; Hodges, Peyton; Kerle, Tylen; Lawson, Alexea; McDaniel, Effie; McRae, Adrian; Nguyen, Lillian; Parker, Joeli; Price, Avery; Reich, Kaytee; Reyes, Kylie; Smith, Aubrey; Spears, Mason; St. Vincent, Anthony; Syed, Arib; Tapia, Luca; and Tyree, Cameron.



Second grade



Barnett, Tyler; Brackett, Emma; Brito-Simmons, Christian; Burton, Trinity; Cumberland, Cassandra; Divin, Brooke; Eggenberg, Grace; Estes, Piper; Foley, Josh; Franco, Michael; Franke, Chase; Gibson, Noah; Horton, Emma; Howard, Kylee; Lawrence, Xavier; Lemke, Emileigh; Lorenz, Jazmine; Maldonado, Isabella; Morales, Ayden; Moseley, Chesnea; Nesbitt, Brenna; Polanco, Josmar; Rowe, Tiffany; Strom, Emilee; Thomas, Michael; Towns, Gabby; Vickers, McKayla; Williams, Jeseka; and Woodward, Lauren.



Third grade



Cumberland, Ashley; Erk, Laura; Geering, Paige; Holst, Chloe; Stokes, Mayah; and Todd, Anna.



Fourth grade



Dauphin, Avery; Disty, Alana; Duaqui, Logan; Eggenberg, Kate; Goeppinger, Madison; Henderson, Shelby; Kirkpatrick, Allison; Marier, Gracie; Montalvo, Eduardo; Nguyen, Matthew; Ramos, Christina; and Stowers, Caitlin.



Fifth grade



Cottrell, Delaney; Groover, Jordyn; Leggio, Christina; Mahn, Lauren; Small, Georgia; and Windham, Allyson.



A's and B's



First grade



Alvarado, Fernanda; Bair, Jordan; Bowman, Baylin; Brown, Isabella; Brown, Kiah; Bunn, Kristopher; Cobb, Noah; Costinett, Paul; Courington, Taylor; Cox, Ayden; Cundiff, Serenity; Cyr, Gavin; Deehr, Yayla; Donahoo, Nyla; Estridge, Lamaria; Ewert, Sage; Gagnon, Hope; Gibson, Matthew; Gibson, Ty; Godwin, Ryan; Gonyea, Chloe; Hardeman, Ella; Harden, Jezayah; Harper, Connor; Hegarty, Joshua; Helmstetter, Jada; Hicks, Gracie; Horton, RJ; Johnson, Ciara; Kemp, Kaitlyn; Leggio, Anthony; Marrero, Kevin; Merkel, Marissa; Murphy, Jax; Myree, Ze’Shawn; Peterson, Xavier; Pittman, Joseph; Polanco, Jazlyn; Rodrigues, Kayla; Sledge, Jaden; Smith, Drew; Spisiak, Amilaya; Stowers, Tyler; Vickers, Taylor; Wade, Kaleb; Walden, Andrew; Weber, Michael; Wesolowski, Sophia; and White, Zana.



Second grade



Adkins, Michaela; Allen, Hunter; Arjona, Kelly; Arroyo, Josiah; Berry, Carolyn; Blum, Austin; Bruce, Allyson; Bruce, Rachel; Busbee, Briana; Cadenhead, Morgan; Cain, Kayleigh; Carattini, Gaby; Catalanotto, Sophia; Corbin, Wyatt; Covell, Elise; Cypret, Emily; Demler, Megan; Devore, Doug; Duenas, Erica; Ferguson, Anthony; Foley, Jack; Fonoti, Joseph; Foster, Kendall; Godrey, Payton; Graham, Trinity; Hearn, Haley; Hodgell, Alex; Holst, Lily; Hooks, Adrianna; Hooks, Ayana; Howell, Jaelin; Ilarraza, LaRianna; Jaramillo, Jefferson; Johnson, Genesis; LaGarde, Caitlin; Lloyd, Tori; Marrero, Andrew; Meads, Aaliyah; Meinecke, Brydan; Mobley, Jaxson; Nelson, Afton; O’Halloran, Alister; Potter, Ebonnie; Prescott, Ryan; Price, Adam; Rollins, Rylee; Schmidt, Alexis; Schmied, Dylan; Sheffield, Gabby; Soileau, Ian; Thompson, Liam; Tolbert, Jace; Wagner, Andrea; Weaver, Nolan; Welch, Kaitlyn; Wheelbarger, Jadyn; Young, Troy; and Yurick, Christian.



Third grade



Baker, Matthew; Board, Kaylee; Bofonchik, Chastity; Bondi, Ella; Boyd, Isaac; Brazee, Victoria; Byrd, David; Carter, Kyla; Chester, Shawna; Dallas, Allie; Dawson, Karlie; Dewise, Rylan; Dwyer, Valaya; Fain, Tyler; Francis, John; Gallegos, Salvador; Gebhardt, Ty; Gilani, Armaan; Grant, Tyler; Hall, Brycean; Hanton, Jaelyn; Harter, William; Hefner, Stephen; Hodge, Grace; Hooks, Trinity; Hoover, Gavin; Howard, Kailey; Howard, Ryan; Jack, Sara; Jackson, Colbie; James, Jaymie; Johnson, Marissa; LaRue, Raj; Maloy, Lexi; McRae, Kenya; Mesa, Kaitlyn; Morera, Alex; Nearbin, Dylan; O’Marra, Rylee; Perryman, Krisstian; Pitts, Gavin; Prescott, Paiten; Prophet, Breona; Raines, Collin; Rummelt, Ryan; Schmied, Mia; Shields, Mackenzie; Smith, Theodore; Tapia, Alessandra; Torres, William; Venetz, Alexa; Whitt, Nigel; and Whybark, Serenity.



Fourth grade



Andujar, Arianna; Arbona, Megan; Blackwood, Hunter; Bruce, Jocelyn; Calonje, Santiago; Capotosto, Giordano; Carron, Azariah; Cisneros, Eden; Collier, Gavin; Deehr, Yaden; Fisher, Alexa; Frazee, Cassidy; Gouthro, Baillie; Henderson, Wesley; Hodges, Reagan; Hooks, Brooklyn; Keith, Dylan; Kornegay, Lucas; Lawson, Marco; Lemke, Kaitlyn; Lysinger, Tristan; Maldonado, Adrian; Martinez, Deonte’; Merritt, Matthew; Newell, Brent; Newland, Ashley; Osborne, Katelyn; Palucci, Trenton; Papa, Von; Peterson, Makenzie; Pommala, Natasha; Reich, Braedon; Rodriguez, Genesis; Scotka, Alia; Shaffer, Sarah; Singletary, Jayla; Stamaris, Heleena; Strom, Katie; Vickers, Zahara; and Watson, Eryn.



Fifth grade



Connolly, Thomas; Crawford, Jalyn; Crosby, Kaysen; Demeritt, Deja; Erk, Mattew; Fisher, Leeya; Fox, Kaitlyn; Gomez, Jethro; Hearn, Caitlyn; Hooks, Amari; Hoskins, Clayton; Howe, Sam; James, Amaris; Jenkins, Keith; Jordan, Madyson; Kile, Erica; King, Bryanna; Koch, Megan; Laggett, Madalyn; McCarty, Zoe; McQueen, Marquette; McRae, Celeste; Medeiros, Eli; Miller, Kody; Nesbitt, Brent; O’Connell, Jace; Ogle, Madison; Padgett, Leah; Peterson, Brooklyn; Rogers, Stephen; Rorie, Keely; Simms, Sara; Sordolet, Asia; Tanguilan, Matt; Thursby, Logan; Tobin, Mystee; Wheelbarger, Alexandra; and Yelder, Donovan.