First grade
A’s
Bair, Jordan; Black, Aiden; Bobrowski, Eddie; Capotosto, Angelina; Clonts, Katerina; Donahoo, Nyla; Fickling, Leigha; Godwin, Ryan; Guzm, Tiana; Horton, RJ; Kerle, Tylen; Lawson, Alexea; McDaniel, Effie; McRae, Adrian; Nguyen, Lillian; Parker, Joeli; Reyes, Kylie; St. Vincent, Anthony; Syed, Arib; Tapia, Luca; and Tyree, Cameron.


First grade



A’s



Bair, Jordan; Black, Aiden; Bobrowski, Eddie; Capotosto, Angelina; Clonts, Katerina; Donahoo, Nyla; Fickling, Leigha; Godwin, Ryan; Guzm, Tiana; Horton, RJ; Kerle, Tylen; Lawson, Alexea; McDaniel, Effie; McRae, Adrian; Nguyen, Lillian; Parker, Joeli; Reyes, Kylie; St. Vincent, Anthony; Syed, Arib; Tapia, Luca; and Tyree, Cameron.



A’s and B’s



Alvarado, Fernanda; Anderson, Lillian; Bezerra, Tyler; Bergstrom, Caleb; Board, Lauren; Bowman, Baylin; Bunn, Kristopher; Costinett, Paul; Courington, Taylor; Cox, Ayden; Crouch, Brandon; Cyr, Gavin; Deehr, Yayla; Eppler, Alena; Estridge, Lamaria; Ewert, Sage; Figueroa, Yaremi; Flowers, Westyn; Gagnon, Hope; Girsham, Joshua; Gonyea, Chloe; Harden, Jezayah; Harper, Connor; Hegarty, Joshua; Helmstetter, Jada; Herbert, Zander; Hicks, Gracie; Hodges, Peyton; Kemp, Kaitlyn; Kiefer, Grant; Marrero, Kevin; Martinez, Jaylen; McGlocklin, Stacia; Medeiros, Obe; Merkel, Marissa; Murphy, Jax; Myree, Ze’Shawn; Parsons, Mason; Pittman, Joseph; Polanco, Jazlyn; Price, Avery; Rodrigues, Kayla; Skylark, Justin; Sledge, Jaden; Smith, Aubrey; Spisiak, Amilaya; Thompson, Skylar; Wade, Kaleb; Walden, Andrew; White, Zana; Williams, Maddy; and Zeisler, Tristen.



Second grade



A’s



Barnett, Tyler; Brackett, Emma; Cain, Kayleigh; Carattini, Ana; Cumberland, Cassandra; Devore, Doug; Diven, Brooke; Eggenberg, Grace; Estes, Piper; Foley, Jack; Foley, Josh; Franco, Michael; Franke, Chase; Gibson, Noah; Graham,Trinity; Hooks, Adrianna; Horton, Emma; Howard, Kylee; Maldonado, Isabella; Mobley, Jaxson; Morales, Ayden; Moseley, Chesnea; Nesbitt, Brenna; Polanco, Josmar; Rowe, Tiffany; Schiro-Hutton, Colin; Sheffield, Gabby; Strom, Emilee; Thomas, Michael; Towns, Gabby; Vickers, McKayla; Welch, Kaitlyn; and Williams, Jeseka.



A’s and B’s



Allen, Hunter; Arroyo, Josiah; Barnes, Grace; Berry, Carolyn; Blum, Austin; Bofonchik, Terry; Brito-Simmons, Christian; Brown, Ava; Bunkley, Quentin; Burton, Trinity; Busbee, Briana; Catalanotto, Sophia; Covell, Elise; Crosby, Laeni; Demler, Megan; Duenas, Erica; Ferguson, Anthony; Fonoti, Joseph; Foster, Kendall; Godfrey, Payton; Harman, Ariel; Hearn, Haley; Hodgell, Alex; Holst, Lily; Hooks, Ayana; Howell, Jaelin; Ilarraza, LaRianna; Jaramillo, Jefferson; Johnson, Genesis; LaGarde, Caitlin; Lawrence, Xavier; Lemke, Emileigh; Lorenz, Jazmine; Mayo, Brandi; McTyre, Nichola; Meads, Aaliyah; Nelson, Afton; Nichols, Rudo; Potter, Ebonnie; Prescott, Ryan; Price, Adam; Rollins, Rylee; Scaggs, Trinity; Smith, Alyssa; Soileau, Ian; Thompson, Liam; Tolbert, Jace; Valle, Ethan; Weaver, Nolan; Woodward, Lauren; and Young, Troy.



Third grade



As



Carter, Kyla; Cumberland, Ashley; Erk, Laura; Gilani, Armaan; Howard, Ryan; Stokes, Mayah; Todd, Anna.



As and Bs



Anderson, Jacob; Blount, Jaiden; Board, Kaylee; Boyd, Isaac; Buddles, Christian; Chester, Shawna; Dallas, Allie; Dewise, Rylan; Dwyer, Valaya; Fain, Tyler; Francis, John; Gallegos, Salvador; Garza, Summer; Geering, Paige; Grant, Tyler; Harter, William; Hodge, Grace; Holst, Chloe; Hooks, Trinity; Hoover, Gavin; Howard, Kailey; Howell, Ayden; Jack, Sara; Jackson, Colbie; James, Jaymie; Johnson, Marissa; King, Jazmyne; LaRue, Raj; Maloy, Lexi; McCarthy, Ryan; Mesa, Kaitlyn; Moran, Merissa; Morera, Alex; Nearbin, Dylan; Niesent, Ilee; O’Keefe, Kaleb; O’Marra, Rylee; Perryman, Krisstian; Pittman, Delena; Pitts, Gavin; Prescott, Paiten; Prophet, Breona; Rummelt, Ryan; Schmied, Mia; Shields, Mackenzie; Smith, Lily; Smith, Theodore; Tapia, Alessandra; Venetz, Alexa; Whitt, Dion.



Fourth grade



As



Cisneros, Eden; Dauphin, Avery; Disty, Alana; Duaqui, Logan; Eggenberg, Kate; Goeppinger, Madison; Hodges, Reagan; Kirkpatrick, Allison; Marier, Gracie; Montalvo, Eduardo; Nguyen, Matthew; Osborne, Katelyn; Ramos, Christina; Reich, Braedon; Stowers, Caitlin; Strom, Katie.



As and Bs



Andujar, Arianna; Arbona, Megan; Barnes, Jason; Calonje, Santiago; Capotosto, Giordano; Carron, Azariah; Close, Bradley; Cobb, Maggie; Courington, Grant; Davis, Addison; Deehr, Yaden; Diven, Lane; Fisher, Alexa; Frazee, Cassidy; Henderson, Shelby; Hooks, Brooklyn; Howard, Sierra; Hug, Braden; Jernigan, Lindsey; Keith, Dylan; Kornegay, Lucas; Lawson, Marco; Lemke, Kaitlyn; Lysinger, Tristan; Maldonado, Adrian; Martinez, Deonte’; Martinez, Xavier; Merritt, Matthew; Newell, Brent; Newland, Ashley; Nichols, Alejandria; Palucci,Trenton; Papa, Von; Pope, Abby; Rodriguez, Genesis; Singletary, Jayla; Stamaris, Heleena; Vickers, Zahara; Watson, Eryn.



5th grade



As



Connolly, Thomas; Fisher, Leeya; Leggio, Christina; Kile, Erica; Mahn, Lauren; Small, Georgia;



As and Bs



Archibeque, Tino; Cottrell, Delaney; Crawford, Jayln; Cumberland, Elizabeth; Daughterty, Emily; Davenport, James; Dezalia, Malei; Erk, Matthew; Flamand, Easton; Gomez, Jethro; Groover, Jordyn; Hoskins, Clayton; Howe, Samuel; James, Amaris; Jordan, Madyson; King, Bryanna; Koch, Megan; Laggett, Maddie; McCarty, Zoe; McQueen, Marquette; Miller, Kody; Nesbitt, Brent; O’Connell, Jace; Padgett, Leah; Peterson, Brooklyn; Simms, Sara; Sordolet, Asia; Thursby, Logan; Tobin, Mystee; Valle, Jack; Windham, Allyson; Yelder, Donovan.