First grade
As
Harley Ables, Meriel Adair, Kayla Blain, Ava Damron, Matthew Davis, Dayton Deatherage, Joshean Delvalle-Figueroa, Jadyn Dreading, Lillie Gainey, JP Gemina, Gabby Harrington, Aidan Harseim, Abygale Hoist, Oakley Koontz, Maggie Langston, Miles Lerma, Lazarius Parks, Toby Tesch, Landon White and DaMarion Williams.


First grade



As



Harley Ables, Meriel Adair,  Kayla Blain, Ava Damron, Matthew Davis, Dayton Deatherage, Joshean Delvalle-Figueroa, Jadyn Dreading, Lillie Gainey, JP Gemina, Gabby Harrington, Aidan Harseim, Abygale Hoist, Oakley Koontz, Maggie Langston, Miles Lerma, Lazarius Parks, Toby Tesch, Landon White and DaMarion Williams.



As and Bs



Brooke Adamec, Elias Akins, Philip Beck, Elyza Biondi, Alyssa Brubacher, Sage Brewer, Curtis Brown, Erica Carroll, Adriana Carroll-Rogers, Jermiah Foster, Bryan Gabany, Joseph Hendrix-Dixon, Emilia Hudson, Benjamin Humphrey, Levi Hunter, Jonathan Lingenfelter, Zacharie Littreal, Jayden McKie, Alyssa McNeal, Sean Miller, Lacey Murphy, April Painter, Timothy Paul, Isaiah Peters, Kalina Powell, Lucas Sims, Marissa Summers, Coen Taylor, Jaida Thomas, Sofia Wells and Makayla Williams.



Second grade



As



Eli Anderson, Sarah Banker, Andrea Barnhill, Emma Bofinger, Joshua Bullock, Katiya Casey, Lillian Finch, Ryan Hillard, Eve Koon, Savannah Martin, Kristy Monogan, Alicia Mora, Madison Perkins, Leonie Pettay, Nathan Price, Richelle Teets, Jackson Richard, Javin Shoemake, Isabella Spies and Carter Wilber.



As and Bs



Alyssa Ainsworth, Jessica Andino,  Benjamin Bailey, Jacobi Bardisa, Marc Beaurivage, Abigail Bullock, Paiton Capps, Devrin Deatherage, Ayana de Oliveira, Elijah Enders, Christopher Finley, Allison Fordyce, Drake Forester, Aaron Harrison, Obian Hawkins, Cameron Johnston, Sasha Koralewski, Gabriella Langston, Joslyn Lewis, Maddox Martinez, Brett Mushel, Jacob Robinson, Axel Santiago, Nathaniel Smith, Taylor Smith, Camryn Tesch and Memphis Waller.



Third grade



As



Brenna Duncan, Ada Forester, Ashlyn Hill, Courtney Hill, Damian Mora, Ayden  Painter, Nathan Robinson, Robert Sagaya, Xavier Shears, Madison Smith and Fernando Velazquez.



As and Bs



Fiona Kikyo Adair, Javier Alejandro, Emma Blake, Jillian Collins, Anaya Dey, Bryce Dolce, Sydney Faulk, Ellie Hayes, Johnny Humphrey, Victoria Huynh, Eliana Johnston, Jaemo Kim, Max Koralewski, Devyn Langley, Brandon Mobley, Joshua Osmialowski, Lily Overstreet, Kylar Palmer, Louie Richard, Christian Taylor, Joe Thomas, Zowie Thomas and Jacob Woodall.



Fourth grade



As



Haley Banker, Ashlynn Jeter, Brooke Meadows and Zanadia Thomas.



As and Bs



Ashley Adamec, James Ball, Caleb Baumann, Abigail Brand, Anastasia Brewer, Brooklyn Brown, Michael Coultas, Lilly Craig, Isaac Crane, Travis Cruz, Terriann Daily, Evan Davis, Joseph Delvalle-Figueroa, Alissa Fouquet, Thomas Hayes, Jasmine Howard, Joanah Hudson, Libby Hughes, Kelsey Jacobson, Bradley Johnston, Jacob Koon, David McLain, Aubrey Myers, Audrey Peasley, Caleb Pecora-Hagen, Megan Petri, Rebekah Powers, Bella Sanchez, Michael Schexnayder, Arianna Schumacher, Lily Sims, Ricardo Webster, Cooper Wilber and Drake Williams.



Fifth grade



As and Bs



Emily Ammons, Kaylee Arne, Julia Bailey, Dalijiah Ball, Lauren Banker, Alyssa Bennett, Michael Davis, Zoe Gabany, Judith Gabert, John Grodoski, Jae Kim, Brianna Lee, Emily Lorch, Nataleigh McKay, Bailey Newton, Michelle Pepper, Joel Phillips, Rachel Riseden, Brianna Sewell, Alana Taylor, Mya Thomas and Lauren Vining.